Joshua Angel
Superintendent
417-376-2215
Michelle Sechler
Elementary Principal
Administration
417-376-2255
Justin Crumpley
HS/MS Principal
417-376-2255
Stephanie McMillen
Director of Health Services
417-376-2255
Tanner Corum
Director of Student Services - Google Certified Educator: Level 1
417-376-2215
David Francka
Athletic Director & HS PE
417-376-2255
Annette Pipenhagen
Food Service Director
417-376-2255
Eric Schrantz
HS Band
417-376-2215
Malinda Boone
Music & Choir
417-376-2215
Nancy Vance
District Administrative Assistant
417-376-2255
Rita Shadwick
HS Administrative Assistant
417-376-2255
Mindy Painter
Elementary Administrative Assistant
417-376-2255
Alan Rogers
Director of Facilities
417-376-2255
Mike Lewis
Transportation
417-376-2255
Josh Lewis
Custodian
417-376-2255
Courtney Stokes
Custodian
417-376-2255
Kathy Painter
Food Service Clerk
417-376-2255
Jennifer White
Cafeteria
417-376-2255
Melissa McCroskey
Cafeteria
417-376-2255
Gracie Grimes
Cafeteria
417-376-2255
Sheila Bell
Cafeteria
417-376-2255
Joycie Squires
Bus Driver
417-376-2255
Ruth Pratte
Bus Driver
417-376-2255
Ryan Letterman
Bus Driver
417-376-2255
Mike McHolland
Softball Coach
417-376-2255
Cheryl Hinkle
HS Counselor
417-376-2255
Ashley Landolt
HS Art
417-376-2215
Shannon Woodmansee
HS & Dual Credit Math - Google Certified Educator: Level 1
417-376-2255
Jonathan Winslow
MS Social Studies
417-376-2255
Cody Walker
HS & Dual Credit English
417-376-2255
Laurie Reed
HS Life Science
417-376-2255
Shawn Teague
Special Services
417-376-2255
Brandon Martinsen
Business & Yearbook
417-376-2255
Sandra Jennings
MS Math - Google Certified Educator: Level 2
417-376-2255
Zach Frantsen
PLTW & Chemistry
417-376-2255
Traci Dunn
Drama, Speech, English & French - Google Certified Educator: Level 1
417-376-2255
Hayley Cobb
HS/MS Math
417-376-2255
Lisa Smith
MS ELA - Google Certified Educator: Level 1
417-376-2255
Chad Banks
World History & Government
417-376-2255
Brandi Back
Family & Consumer Science
417-376-2255
Jason Ariciu
HS/MS English - Google Certified Educator: Level 1
417-376-2255
Jason Grose
MS Social Studies, Health & Athletic Conditioning
417-376-2255
Kody Mayhew
MS Science
417-376-2255
Annette Gray
Special Services Paraprofessional
417-376-2255
Jennifer Beavers
Special Services Paraprofessional
417-376-2255
Kayla Wilson
Elementary/MS Counselor
417-376-2255
Kurt Jennings
MS Special Education
417-376-2255
AJ Wood
Special Services
417-376-2255
Lindsey Degraffenreid
Special Services
417-376-2255
Kyla Trantham
Special Services Paraprofessional
417-376-2255
Melissa Presley
Special Services Paraprofessional
417-376-2255
Christy Vaughn
Special Services Paraprofessional
417-376-2215
Tabitha Stewart
Special Services Paraprofessional
417-376-2215
Sonya Taylor
Speech/ELA
417-376-2215
Sara Rose
Title 1 Math - Google Certified Educator: Level 2
417-376-2255
Annie Thomas
Librarian
417-376-2255
Benji Gray
Title 1 Reading
417-376-2215
Allison Davis
Kindergarten
417-376-2255
Emily Meeks
Kindergarten
417-376-2255
Kaitlyn Leith
1st Grade
417-376-2255
Madison Freeze
2nd Grade - Google Certified Educator: Level 1
417-376-2255
Cassidy Heskett
2nd Grade
417-376-2255
Rhonda Agee
3rd Grade - Google Certified Educator: Level 1
417-376-2255
Amy Becker
3rd Grade
417-376-2255
Jonathan Whitlinger
4th Grade
417-376-2255
Mary Blackburn
4th Grade
417-376-2215
Morgan Noblitt
5th Grade
417-376-2255
Taylor Duncan
5th Grade
417-376-2255
Dustin Gerleman
Elementary PE
417-376-2215
Brooke Sneed
Art - Google Certified Educator: Level 1
Elementary
417-376-2255
Shane Woollard
IT - Google Certified Educator: Level 2
417-376-2255