Joshua Angel
Superintendent
417-376-2215
Joel Carey
HS/MS Principal
Administration
417-376-2255
Michelle Sechler
Elementary Principal
Administration
417-376-2255
Eric Schrantz
HS Band
417-376-2215
Dustin Gerleman
Special Services Paraprofessional
417-376-2215
Tabitha Stewart
Special Services Paraprofessional
417-376-2215
Malinda Boone
Music & Choir
417-376-2215
Hillary Manning
Speech/ELA
417-376-2215
Christy Vaughn
Special Services Paraprofessional
417-376-2215
Ashley Meyer
HS Art
417-376-2215
Lee Anne Peterson
4th Grade
417-376-2215
Benji Gray
1st Grade
417-376-2215
Tanner Corum
Special Services
417-376-2215
Brent Dunning
Director of Student Services
Administration
417-376-2216
Nancy Vance
District Administrative Assistant
417-376-2255
Rita Shadwick
HS Administrative Assistant
417-376-2255
Mindy Painter
Elementary Administrative Assistant
417-376-2255
Alan Rogers
Director of Facilities
417-376-2255
Annette Pipenhagen
Food Service Director
417-376-2255
Mike Lewis
Transportation
417-376-2255
Josh Lewis
Custodian
417-376-2255
Courtney Stokes
Custodian
417-376-2255
Adam Hays
Custodian
417-376-2255
Jennifer White
Cafeteria
417-376-2255
Melissa McCroskey
Cafeteria
417-376-2255
Gracie Grimes
Cafeteria
417-376-2255
Sheila Bell
Cafeteria
417-376-2255
Joycie Squires
Bus Driver
417-376-2255
Callie Presley
Bus Driver
417-376-2255
Ruth Pratte
Bus Driver
417-376-2255
Jerry Francka
Bus Driver
417-376-2255
Kathy Painter
Food Service Clerk
417-376-2255
Mike McHolland
Athletic Director
417-376-2255
Cheryl Hinkle
HS Counselor
417-376-2255
Stephanie McMillen
Director of Health Services
417-376-2255
Shannon Woodmansee
HS & Dual Credit Math
417-376-2255
Kayla Wilson
Elementary/MS Counselor
417-376-2255
Jonathan Winslow
MS Social Studies
417-376-2255
Ashley Winfrey
Ag & FFA
417-376-2255
Cody Walker
HS & Dual Credit English
417-376-2255
Laurie Reed
HS Life Science
417-376-2255
Shawn Teague
Special Services
417-376-2255
Brandon Martinsen
Business & Yearbook
417-376-2255
Sandra Jennings
MS Math - Google Certified Educator: Level 2
417-376-2255
Zach Frantsen
PLTW & Chemistry
417-376-2255
David Francka
American History and Social Studies
417-376-2255
Traci Dunn
Drama, Speech, English & French - Google Certified Educator: Level 1
417-376-2255
Justin Crumpley
HS/MS PE
417-376-2255
Hayley Cobb
HS/MS Math
417-376-2255
Rebecca Bauer
MS ELA - Google Certified Educator: Level 1
417-376-2255
Chad Banks
World History & Government
417-376-2255
Brandi Back
Family & Consumer Science
417-376-2255
Jason Ariciu
HS/MS English - Google Certified Educator: Level 1
417-376-2255
Lindsay Anderjaska
MS Science
417-376-2255
Annette Gray
Special Services Paraprofessional
417-376-2255
Kris Means
Special Services Paraprofessional
417-376-2255
Jennifer Beavers
Special Services Paraprofessional
417-376-2255
Kyla Trantham
Special Services Paraprofessional
417-376-2255
AJ Wood
Special Services
417-376-2255
Melissa Presley
Special Services Paraprofessional
417-376-2255
Rachel Sawyer
Kindergarten
417-376-2255
Alexis Sherman
Kindergarten
417-376-2255
Annie Thomas
1st Grade
417-376-2255
Sara Rose
2nd Grade - Google Certified Educator: Level 1
417-376-2255
Madison Grant
2nd Grade - Google Certified Educator: Level 1
417-376-2255
Rhonda Agee
3rd Grade
417-376-2255
Amy Becker
3rd Grade
417-376-2255
Jonathan Whitlinger
4th Grade
417-376-2255
Morgan Nobblitt
5th Grade
417-376-2255
Hailey Needham
5th Grade
417-376-2255
Lori Myers
Math
417-376-2255
Dawn Lindsay
Reading
417-376-2255
Mike Gilpin
Speech & MS Science
417-376-2255
Beverly McMasters
Library & Media Specialist
417-376-2255
Brooke Sneed
Art - Google Certified Educator: Level 1
Elementary
417-376-2255
Shane Woollard
IT - Google Certified Educator: Level 2
417-376-2255